Подписка на газету
Образовательные учреждения
хутор Протоцкие, улица Набережная, 50
8(86165)95-5-44 – Вейберт Светлана Петровна, заведующая
станица Полтавская, ул. Красная, 110
8(86165)3-11-56 – Ватлин Иван Борисович, начальник
8(86165)3-33-64 – секретарь, приёмная
8(86165)3-28-20 – заместитель начальника УО
станица Полтавская, ул. Ленина, 241
8(86165)4-18-71 – Галицына Инна Ивановна, директор
станица Старонижестеблиевская, ул. Мира, 8
8(86165)9-73-51 – Корниенко Марина Васильевна, директор
хутор Трудобеликовский, ул. Школьная, 1
8(86165)9-91-82 – Колесник Лилия Валерианова, директор
хутор Крикуна, ул. Молодёжная, 1А
8(86165)9-24-32 – Скульбедина Надежда Анатольевна, директор
посёлок Первомайский, ул. Школьная, 10
8(86165)9-16-24 – Башлык Ирина Николаевна, директор
станица Старонижестеблиевская, ул. Мира, 46
8(86165)9-71-89 – Лебедь Жанна Викторовна, директор
посёлок Мирный, ул. Светлая, 10
8(86165)9-14-17 – Щербак Светлана Валентиновна, директор
станица Чебургольская, ул. Школьная, 122
8(86165)9-31-18 – Кривчук Маргарита Михайловна, директор
станица Ивановская, ул. Пионерская, 12
8(86165)9-42-52 – Шепелева Нина Фёдоровна, директор
станица Марьянская, ул. Пионерская, 55
8(86165)9-62-99 – Томак Татьяна Михайловна, директор
станица Ивановская, ул. Красная, 129
8(86165)9-42-36 – Капустьянова Елена Владимировна, директор
станица Старонижестеблиевская, ул. Базарная, 23
8(86165)9-71-47 – Ларёва Галина Георгиевна, директор
хутор Крупской, ул. Народная
8(86165)9-37-92 – Очкась Етери Кучиковна, директор
станица Новомышастовская, ул. Гагарина, 13
8(86165)9-82-47 – Носко Виталий Александрович, директор
станица Староджерелиевская, ул. Красная, 112
8(86165)9-53-38 – Федосеева Валентина Владимировна, директор
станица Новомышастовская, ул. Красная, 12
8(86165)9-83-70 – Петровских Ираида Михайловна, директор
хутор Протичка, ул. Красная, 28
8(86165)9-33-18 – Першина Татьяна Геннадьевна, директор
станица Марьянская, ул. Ленина, 52
8(86165)9-62-40 – Петрова Наталья Павловна, директор
станица Полтавская, ул. Красная, 52
8(86165)3-25-31 – Шашунин Евгений Александрович, директор
станица Полтавская, ул. Школьная, 9
8(86165)3-27-31 – Бадигина Галина Петровна, директор
поселок Октябрьский, ул. Красная, 18
8(86165)9-11-81 – Беляева Ирина Викторовна, директор
станица Полтавская, ул. Просвещения, 198
8(86165)3-29-31 – Волкова Татьяна Валерьевна, директор
хутор Протоцкие, ул. Набережная, 50
8(86165)9-56-30 – Гладышева Наталья Алексеевна, директор
станица Полтавская, ул. Красная, 247
8(86165)3-33-31 – Братикова Лариса Фёдоровна, директор
станица Полтавская, ул. Красная, 90А
+7(86165)3-10-08 – Коник Наталья Анатольевна, заведующая
станица Марьянская, ул. Соболя, 2
+7(86165)9-63-75 – Борискина Лариса Николевна, заведующая
станица Новомышастовская, ул. Красная, 79
+7(86165)9-80-15 – Шмалько Юлия Владимировна, заведующая
посёлок Полтавский, ул. Набережная, 9
+7(86165)9-29-09 – Алексеева Яна Григорьевна, заведующая
станица Ивановская, ул. Донцова, 66
+7(86165)9-43-23 – Строганова Алла Ивановна, заведующая
станица Новомышастовская, ул. Колхозная, 44
+7(86165)9-83-67 – Рожкова Маргарита Григорьевна, заведующая
хутор Трудобеликовский, переулок Полевой, 2
+7(86165)9-98-00 – Кадачигова Александра Александровна, заведующая
станица Старонижестеблиевская, ул. Кооперативная, 76
+7(86165)9-71-56 – Исакова Татьяна Григорьевна, заведующая
станица Старонижестеблиевская, ул. Тупик, 2
+7(86165)9-73-49 – Копыткова Татьяна Алексеевна, заведующая
станица Марьянская, ул. Пионерская, 29
+7(86165)9-63-72 – Ульянова Ирина Николаевна, заведующая
станица Ивановская, ул. Ленина 29
+7(86165)9-41-43 – Гнидина Анна Александровна, заведующая
станица Староджерелиевская, ул. Первомайская, 10
+7(86165)9-53-41 – Бойко Елена Алексеевна, заведующая
хутор Крупской, ул. Молодёжная, 29
+7(86165)9-30-57 – Верба Ольга Владимировна, заведующая
станица Полтавская, ул. Льва Толстого, 6
+7(86165)3-13-47 – Толстоброва Наталья Владимировна, заведующая
поселок Октябрьский, ул. Комсомольская, 24
+7(86165)9-23-10 – Башкова Нина Михайловна, заведующая
хутор Протичка, ул. Мира, 9
+7(86165)9-13-6633-31 – Трегуб Екатерина Сергеевна, заведующая
посёлок Колос, ул. Первомайская, 3
+7(86165)4-67-32 – Поплавская Ольга Юрьевна, заведующая
посёлок Краснодарский, ул. Народная, 4
+7(86165)4-41-69 – Пальчик Оксана Александровна, заведующая
посёлок Водный, ул. Шоссейная, 9
+7(86165)4-41-02 – Березина Валентина Андреевна, заведующая
посёлок Мирный, ул. Северная, 14
+7(86165)9-14-24 – Погиба Юлия Николаевна, заведующая
поселок Октябрьский, ул. Красная, 24
+7(86165)9-13-66 – Молчанова Ольга Николаевна, заведующая
посёлок Первомайский, ул. Школьная, 1
+7(86165)9-16-18 – Фоменко Светлана Юсуповна, заведующая
станица Чебургольская, ул. Советская, 90
+7(86165)9-11-69 – Русских Людмила Анатольевна, заведующая
станица Полтавская, посёлок Крупокомбинат
+7(86165)436-20 – Дейман Марина Ивановна, заведующая
станица Марьянская, ул. Красная, 33
+7(86165)9-62-64 – Ковальчук Нина Ивановна, заведующая
станица Полтавская, ул. Жлобы, 87
+7(86165)4-20-91 – Харламова Галина Николаевна, заведующая
станица Полтавская, ул. Шевченко, 99
+7(86165)3-42-24 – Автаева Мария Васильевна, заведующая
хутор Трудобеликовский, ул. Мазуренко, 6
+7(86165)9-93-69 – Тарасенко Татьяна Николаевна, заведующая
станица Ивановская, ул. Краснодарская, 65
+7(86165)9-42-04 – Белаш Лидия Юрьевна, заведующая
станица Старонижестеблиевская, ул. Степная, 6
+7(86165)9-72-48 – Карпенко Полина Егоровна, заведующая
станица Полтавская, ул. Просвещения, 98а
+7(86165)3-30-31 – Заковинько Лидия Петровна, заведующая
поселок Элитный, ул. Садовая, 17
+7(86165)9-35-74 – Сотниченко Ирина Алексеевна, заведующая