Подписка на газету
Учреждения культуры Красноармейского района
станица Полтавская, ул. Красная, 145
8(86165)3-14-90 – Гавриленко Владимир Валерьевич, директор
поселок Октябрьский, ул. Мира, 13А
8(86165)9-13-79 – Сергиенко Юрий Николаевич, директор
хутор Трудобеликовский, ул. Ленина, 21
8(86165)9-97-77 – Дзеган Ирина Юрьевна, директор
станица Новомышастовская, ул. Колхозная, 11
8(86165)9-81-31 – Винник Владимир Викторович, директор
станица Старонижестеблиевская, ул. Советская, 80
8(86165)9-73-46 – Сухарева Галина Ивановна, директор
станица Ивановская, ул. Красная, 84
8(86165)9-42-50 – Анистратенко Иван Васильевич, директор
станица Полтавская, ул. Красная, 121
8(86165)4-18-53 – Минаева Наталья Борисовна, директор
8(86165)3-26-04 – общий
поселок Краснодарский, ул. Центральная, 7
8-918-244-48-12 – Панина Татьяна Николаевна, заведующая
поселок Первомайский, ул. Школьная, 5
8-918-337-30-46 – Старущенко Татьяна Николаевна, заведующая
поселок Октябрьский, ул. Красная, 20А
8-989-806-87-72 – Хоруженко Ольга Филлиповна, заведующая
станица Чебургольская, ул. Советская, 139
8-952-852-72-76 – Сергеева Рита Ивановна, заведующая
хутор Протоцкие, улица Мира, 22Б
хутор Тиховский, ул. Школьная, 25
8(86165)9-27-68 – Нечепуренко Ирина Альбертовна, заведующая
хутор Трудобеликовский, ул. Ленина, 101
8-918-219-24-37 – Шрайнер Наталья Николаевна, заведующая
Поселок Элитный, ул. Пионерская, 10
8(86165)9-26-15 – Анфалова Людмила Леонидовна, заведующая
хутор Протичка, ул. Красная, 30
8(86165)9-34-04 – Завгородняя Елена Григорьевна, заведующая
станица Новомышастовская, ул. Красная, 81
8(86165)9-82-57 – Литвинова Татьяна Сергеевна, заведующая
станица Марьянская, ул. Ленина, 46
8-918-625-67-39 – Евтух Лилия Вениаминовна, заведующая
станица Марьянская, ул. Красная, 24
8(86165)9-64-12 – Чадунели Татьяна Владимировна, заведующая
станица Староджерелиевская, ул. Красная, 102
8(86165)9-53-37 – Квак Людмила Ивановна, заведующая
хутор Крупской, ул. Молодёжная, 29
8-918-673-67-38 – Демченко Галина Павловна, заведующая
станица Старонижестеблиевская, ул. Мира, 177
8(86165)9-71-39 – Крутофал Людмила Александровна, заведующая
8(86165)9-71-39 – Макаренко Нина Владимировна, заведующая
станица Ивановская, ул. Красная, 142
8(86165)9-42-88 – Горб Татьяна Владимировна, заведующая
станица Полтавская, ул. Ленина, 211
8(86165)3-39-80 – Онищенко Ирина Викторовна, заведующая
станица Полтавская, ул. Ленина, 154
8(86165)3-22-29 – Воробьева Светлана Валентиновна, заведующая
8(86165)9-13-74 – Дворянинова Татьяна Витальевна, директор
8(86165)3-16-31 – Слащёва Дарья Сергеевна, директор
8(86165)3-20-88 – методкабинет
хутор Трудобеликовский, ул. Ленина, 110
8-918-985-69-11 – Красильникова Надежда Валерьевна, директор
Поселок Элитный, ул. Садовая, 5
8-918-430-04-07 – Богуцкий Николай Нарцизович, директор
8(86165)9-33-49 – Завгородняя Елена Григорьевна, директор
8(86165)9-55-16 – Русинов Николай Селиверстович, директор
станица Чебургольская, ул. Советская, 153
8-918-124-72-33 – Беликова Юлия Викторовна, директор
хутор Крупской, ул. Народная, 51
8-918-349-55-92 – Фомина Елена Николаевна, директор
станица Старонижестеблиевская, ул. Мира, 181
8(86165)9-72-15 – Гоголь Анатолий Михайлович, директор
8(86165)9-72-96 – общий
станица Ивановская, ул. Советская, 28
8(86165)9-45-09 – Ахмедова Ирина Ленидовна, директор
8(86165)9-82-55 – Шкода Лариса Юрьевна, директор
8(86165)9-64-12 – Тимошенко Татьяна Викторовна, директор